Corporate Support
Sitemap
Singapore

ShareInvestor.com

Mobile Edition
Mode - Streaming
Switch to Static Mode?

Price Highlight

Index Highlight

Chart
STI
3,258.9
-12.7 (-0.39%)

 

  • STI Straits Times Index
    3,258.9
    -12.7 (-0.39%)
     
  • KLCI FTSE Bursa Malaysia KLCI
    1,514.2
    -1.6 (-0.10%)
    Index delayed 15 minutes
  • HSI Hang Seng Index
    23,659.5
    -630.4 (-2.60%)
    Index delayed 15 minutes
  • SSE SSE Composite Index
    3,417.1
    -38.5 (-1.11%)
    Index delayed 15 minutes

NASDAQ Market

SGX Market

Bursa Market

HKEx Market

SET Market

IDX Market

ASX Market

NYSE Market

NYSE American Market

Updated on 26 Jan 2022 (End of day)
  • Volume: 5,080.8M
  • Rise: 1272
  • Fall: 2598
  • Unch: 557
  • Top Active

  • Top Gainer

  • Top Loser

Top Counters
Name Last Change
EXELA TECHNOLOGIES INC0.640+0.090
INVESCO QQQ TRUST UNIT SER 1344.570-0.540
APPLE INC159.690-0.090
ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC110.710-0.420
MICROSOFT CORP296.710+8.220
DRAFTKINGS INC20.330+1.010
SOFI TECHNOLOGIES INC12.580-0.180
VINCO VENTURES INC3.080+0.070
NVIDIA CORP227.720+4.480
EXICURE INC0.165+0.002

World Indices

World Indices
Name Last Change
Nasdaq 13,542.1 +2.8
HSI 23,639.0 -650.9
HSCEI 8,244.3 -268.0
Jakarta 6,588.8 -12.0
Nikkei 225 27,011.3 -120.0
SSE Comp 3,411.8 -43.8
Shanghai A 3,575.4 -46.0
Shanghai B 279.6 -1.0
KOSPI 2,621.4 -87.8

Nikkei 225 updated at end-of-day. Other Asian Indices delayed. US Indices updated twice daily at 7:30am and 7:30pm.

Prices

Help
Select Market: NASDAQ
loading...
Disclaimer:

While reasonable efforts have been taken to ensure that the calculations performed by the features of this site are reliable, the features are provided on the basis that:-

  1. no liability is accepted for any errors or inaccuracies resulting from your use of these features;
  2. many of the data inputs (including share prices) are obtained from third party sources for which we assume no responsibility.
We use Cookies. By continuing to use this webite, you will be agreeing to our Privacy Policy, Terms and Conditions and Cookie Policy.