Corporate Support
Sitemap
Singapore

ShareInvestor.com

Mobile Edition
Mode - Streaming
Switch to Static Mode?

Price Highlight

Index Highlight

Chart
STI
3,073.7
-2.7 (-0.09%)

 

  • STI Straits Times Index
    3,073.7
    -2.7 (-0.09%)
     
  • KLCI FTSE Bursa Malaysia KLCI
    1,532.6
    -6.7 (-0.44%)
    Index delayed 15 minutes
  • HSI Hang Seng Index
    24,502.9
    -8.0 (-0.03%)
    Index delayed 15 minutes
  • SSE SSE Composite Index
    3,635.1
    -7.1 (-0.20%)
    Index delayed 15 minutes
  • N225 Nikkei 225
    30,255.4
    616.0 (2.08%)
    Index delayed 20 minutes
  • JCI Jakarta Composite Index
    6,142.7
    0.0 (0.00%)
    Index delayed 10 minutes

NASDAQ Market

SGX Market

Bursa Market

HKEx Market

SET Market

IDX Market

ASX Market

NYSE Market

NYSE American Market

Updated on 23 Sep 2021 (End of day)
  • Volume: 3,884.2M
  • Rise: 2717
  • Fall: 971
  • Unch: 406
  • Top Active

  • Top Gainer

  • Top Loser

Top Counters
Name Last Change
TRANSCODE THERAPEUTICS INC4.020+1.400
REWALK ROBOTICS LTD2.170+0.380
ATERIAN INC12.000-4.720
SUNDIAL GROWERS INC0.702+0.004
FARMMI INC0.214+0.001
APPLE INC146.830+0.980
SENMIAO TECHNOLOGY LIMITED0.826+0.116
EARGO INC6.860-14.810
AMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INC20.900+0.380
MEDIROM HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES INC SPON ADS EACH REP 1 ORD SHS12.800+5.411

World Indices

World Indices
Name Last Change
Nasdaq 15,052.2 +155.4
HSI 24,505.9 -5.1
HSCEI 8,717.1 -16.6
Jakarta 6,142.7
Nikkei 225 30,257.9 +618.5
SSE Comp 3,628.2 -14.1
Shanghai A 3,802.6 -14.7
Shanghai B 275.1 -3.6
KOSPI 3,125.8 -1.8

Asian Indices delayed. US Indices updated twice daily at 7:30am and 7:30pm.

Prices

Help
Select Market: NASDAQ
loading...
Disclaimer:

While reasonable efforts have been taken to ensure that the calculations performed by the features of this site are reliable, the features are provided on the basis that:-

  1. no liability is accepted for any errors or inaccuracies resulting from your use of these features;
  2. many of the data inputs (including share prices) are obtained from third party sources for which we assume no responsibility.
We use Cookies. By continuing to use this webite, you will be agreeing to our Privacy Policy, Terms and Conditions and Cookie Policy.